Competició
Local
Visitant
Dia
Lloc
Lliga ASOBAL
Quabit Guadalajara
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dc 13.12.2017 - 20:30
Guadalajara
1a Estatal
Sant Martí Adrianenc
BM Granollers B
Ds 16.12.2017 - 19:30
Pavelló de la Verneda
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
BM Granollers C
H. Banyoles B
Dj 14.12.2017 - 20:30
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Sènior
CH Vilamajor
BM Granollers C
Ds 16.12.2017 - 18:00
Sant Antoni de Vilamajor
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers Atlètic
CH Vilamajor
Dg 17.12.2017 - 12:30
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sant Martí Adrianenc B
Juvenil A
Ds 16.12.2017 - 17:45
Pavelló de la Verneda
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Juvenil Sporting
CH Salou
Ds 16.12.2017 - 16:30
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Juvenil Femení
H. Esplugues Blau
Ds 16.12.2017 - 18:30
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
FC Barcelona Lassa B
Cadet Sporting
Dg 17.12.2017 - 12:00
C. E. Sant Joan Despí
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
AEH Les Franqueses
Infantil A
Ds 16.12.2017 - 09:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Atlètic
BM. La Roca 1953
Dg 17.12.2017 - 12:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
BM. La Roca
Infantil Sporting
Ds 16.12.2017 - 13:15
La Roca del Vallès
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Fem. Sporting
H. Sant Joan Despí B
Dg 17.12.2017 - 11:00
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Aleví Àlex Viaña
H. Canovelles Groc
Ds 16.12.2017 - 09:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Acadèmia Igualada Handbol
Aleví Miquel Prat
Ds 16.12.2017 - 13:00
Igualada
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Josep M. Junqueras
H. Cardedeu Vermell
Ds 16.12.2017 - 10:30
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Raul Campos
H. Cardedeu
Ds 16.12.2017 - 11:45
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Fem. Sporting
CH Ràpid Cornellà
Ds 16.12.2017 - 12:45
Palau d'Esports de Granollers
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Carlos Viver
FH Roquerol 1953
Ds 16.12.2017 - 11:45
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Resina
Joventut La Llagosta
Ds 16.12.2017 - 11:45
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
HC Laietà Argentona
Ds 16.12.2017 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
FH Roquerol
Prebenjamí Pep Blanchart
Ds 16.12.2017 - 12:00
La Roca del Vallès
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Anna Pi
CH Canovelles
Ds 16.12.2017 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
H. Cardedeu
Ds 16.12.2017 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Descarregar pdf

banner-gcup2018