Competició
Local
Visitant
Dia
Lloc
Lliga ASOBAL
Bada Huesca
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dc 20.03.2019 - 20:30
Osca
Copa EHF
THW Kiel
Fraikin BM Granollers
Ds 23.03.2019 - 18:00
Kiel (Alemanya)
1a Estatal
CH Palautordera
BM Granollers B
Dj 21.03.2019 - 21:00
Palautordera
Lliga Catalana Sènior Masc.
CH Terrassa
BM Granollers C
Ds 23.03.2019 - 17:45
Terrassa
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
BM Granollers Atlètic
Avannubo BM. La Roca B
Dg 24.03.2019 - 18:05
Palau d'Esports
Top 4 Juvenil Masculí
Sant Martí Adrianenc
Juvenil A
Ds 23.03.2019 - 10:15
Fornells de la Selva
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet A
H. Sant Quirze
Dg 24.03.2019 - 10:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet Sporting
Barça Lassa
Dc 20.03.2019 - 19:15
pavelló del Tub
1a Catalana Cadet Masc
Cadet Atlètic
CH Igualada
Ds 23.03.2019 - 13:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
EH Sant Vicenç - Bar Mi Casa
Cadet Femení
Dg 24.03.2019 - 13:20
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sant Martí Voramar
Infantil A
Ds 23.03.2019 - 13:30
Pavelló de la Verneda
2a Catalana Infantil Masculina
Infantil Atlètic
CH Vilanova i la Geltrú
Ds 23.03.2019 - 11:30
Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Sporting
CHR Cornellà
Dj 21.03.2019 - 19:15
pavelló del Tub
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
H. Sant Cugat Vermell
Infantil Femení
Dg 24.03.2019 - 10:30
Sant Cugat del Vallès
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
CHR Cornellà
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Dg 24.03.2019 - 10:45
Cornellà
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
H. La Garriga
Aleví Àlex Viaña
Ds 23.03.2019 - 18:00
La Garriga
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
CH Montgrí
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
Ds 23.03.2019 - 16:00
Torroella de Montgrí
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Miquel Prat
OAR Gràcia Sabadell
Ds 23.03.2019 - 10:00
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
H. Vic
Aleví Josep M. Junqueras
Ds 23.03.2019 - 13:15
Vic
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
PME Les Franqueses
Benjamí Raul Campos
Ds 23.03.2019 - 09:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
OAR Gràcia Sabadell Blanc
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Ds 23.03.2019 - 12:30
Sabadell
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
CH Palautordera
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Dg 24.03.2019 - 13:45
Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
H. Sant Esteve de Palutordera
Benjamí Carlos Viver
Ds 23.03.2019 - 10:15
Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Benjamí Resina
CH Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Ds 23.03.2019 - 10:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
H. Vilamajor
Ds 23.03.2019 - 12:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
Benjamí Femení Miriam González
FH Roquerol
Ds 23.03.2019 - 16:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Joan Ribell
Joventut La Llagosta
Ds 23.03.2019 - 10:15
La Llagosta
Descarregar pdf

banner-festesoci2018-CAT