Competició
Dia
Local
Visitant
Lliga ASOBAL
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Fraikin BM Granollers
Liberbank Ciudad Encantada
Divisió d'Honor Femenina
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Godoy Maceira BM. Porriño
KH-7 BMG Femení
Supercopa de Catalunya
Dimecres 18.10.2017
KH-7 BMG Femení
Associació Lleidatana
1a Estatal
Dissabte 21.10.2017
BM Granollers B
H. Sant Quirze
1a Catalana Sènior
Diumenge 22.10.2017
BM. La Roca B
BM Granollers C
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
Dissabte 21.10.2017
H. Gavà
BM Granollers Atlètic
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Veteranes BM. Granollers
La Salle Montcada
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
H. Poblenou
Juvenil A
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
Juvenil Sporting
BM. La Roca
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Dimecres 18.10.2017
Juvenil Sporting
Joventut La Llagosta
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Juvenil Femení
Felmar BM. La Roca
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Cadet A
H. Sant Cugat
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
CH Sant Esteve
Cadet Sporting
2a Catalana Cadet Masc.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
CH Cerdanyola Negre
Cadet Atlètic
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
H. Esplugues Blau
Infantil A
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Infantil Atlètic
H. Sant Quirze
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
Infantil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Infantil Femení
H. Sant Quirze
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
Infantil Fem. Sporting
CH Cardedeu
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Aleví Àlex Viaña
CH Parets Oller
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
Aleví Jordi Nuñez
H. Claret
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
CH Cerdanyola Verd
Aleví Miquel Prat
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Diumenge 22.10.2017
Aleví Femení
AEH Les Franqueses
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Benjamí Fem. Judith Vizuete
CH Vic
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Aleví Josep M. Junqueras
CH Sant Esteve Blanc
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Benjamí Raul Campos
AEH Les Franqueses Negre
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
CH Canovelles
Prebenjamí Raul Campos
1a Catalana Cadet Fem.
Dissabte 21.10.2017
H. Palautordera Salicrú
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
Benjamí Resina
CH Vilamajor
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
HC Laietà Argentona
Prebenjamí Eduard Barbany
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 21.10.2017
CH Sant Esteve
Prebenjamí Pep Blanchart

banner-festesociCAT