fbpx
Competición
Día
Local
Visitante
Amistós
Jueves 26.01.2023
Frontignan Thau Handball
41
Fraikin BM Granollers
37
Amistós
Miércoles 25.01.2023
USAM Nimes Gard
37
Fraikin BM Granollers
32
Copa de la Reina
Sábado 28.01.2023
C. BM. Morvedre
26
KH-7 BM. Granollers
27
1a Estatal
Sábado 28.01.2023
KH-7 BM Granollers B
41
Club Handbol Poblenou
31
1a Catalana Sènior
Domingo 29.01.2023
Blancs i Blaus BMG
38
Club Handbol Poblenou B
31
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Veteranes BM. Granollers
37
H. Sant Cugat
4
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Molins de Q - H. Molins
27
Juvenil A
27
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Sábado 28.01.2023
CH Sant Esteve Sesrovires
24
Juvenil Sporting
28
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Domingo 29.01.2023
Mubak BM. La Roca
24
Juvenil Femení
25
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Cadet A
42
CH Sant Andreu
30
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Domingo 29.01.2023
Cadet Sporting
26
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
36
1a Catalana Cadet Masculí
Sábado 28.01.2023
CE Tortosa
39
Cadet Atlètic
40
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Cadet Femení
31
H. Palautordera Salicrú
31
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sábado 28.01.2023
CE La Salle Bonanova
42
Infantil Atlètic
26
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Sábado 28.01.2023
H. Coooperativa Sant Boi
40
Infantil Sporting
27
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Infantil Femení
35
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
13
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Sábado 28.01.2023
BM. Barberà
16
Infantil Fem. Sporting
40
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Domingo 29.01.2023
Cadet Fem. Sporting
41
UE Sarrià
34
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Oriol Rey
4
CH Palautordera
12
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
BM. La Roca
10
Benjamí Fem. Imane Ben Chayhab
6
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
10
CH Canovelles Negre
6
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
10
Ch La Salle Montcada
6
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Domingo 29.01.2023
Juvenil Femení Sporting
32
CH Ascó
31
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Aleví Adrià Martinez
Ch Parets Serra
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Aleví Pol Valera
10
CH Sant Fost Verd
6
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 28.01.2023
Aleví Esteban Salinas
9
GEiEG Cmcasanova.com
7
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 28.01.2023
BM. Barberà
5
Aleví Antonio Garcia
11
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Sábado 28.01.2023
AEH Les Franqueses
12
Aleví Femení Ona Vegué
4
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
CH Palautordera Verd
12
Benjamí Víctor de Sande
4
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
BM. La Roca Negre
4
Benjamí Marc Guàrdia
12
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
CH Vic
4
Benjamí Jan Gurri
12
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Ch Cardedeu Vermell
6
Benjamí Fem. Martina Capdevila
10
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Jana Castañera
6
CH Canovelles Groc
10
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Sábado 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Sergi Franco
12
BM. La Roca Blanc
4
Lliga Demanoenmano
Domingo 29.01.2023
Màgics
12
Nuroil CH Cerdanyola
33

Banner InferiorESP