fbpx
Competición
Local
Visitante
Día
Lugar
Lliga Plenitude ASOBAL
Fraikin BM Granollers
Barça
Vi 03.02.2023 - 20:05
Palau d'Esports
DHF-Lliga Guerreras Iberdrola
Super Amara Bera Bera
KH-7 BM. Granollers
Sa 04.02.2023 - 18:00
Sant Sebastià
1a Estatal
OAR Gràcia Sabadell
KH-7 BM Granollers B
Sa 04.02.2023 - 18:00
Sabadell
Lliga Cat. Sènior Femenina
KH-7 BM Granollers Atl.
H. Terrassa - Ricardo y Montse
Do 05.02.2023 - 16:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Sènior
Cusal - CH Vilanova i la Geltrú
Blancs i Blaus BMG
Do 05.02.2023 - 12:30
Vilanova i la Geltrú
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
H. Berga
Veteranes BM. Granollers
Sa 04.02.2023 - 17:30
Berga
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
CH. Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Cadet A
Sa 04.02.2023 - 12:00
Sant Esteve Sesrovires
1a Catalana Cadet Masculí
CH Bordils Verd
Cadet Sporting
Sa 04.02.2023 - 12:30
Bordils
1a Catalana Cadet Masculí
Cadet Atlètic
CH. Sant Esteve de Palautordera
Sa 04.02.2023 - 13:15
Pavelló del Parquet
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
AEH Les Franqueses
Cadet Femení
Do 05.02.2023 - 18:45
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Mubak BM. La Roca
Infantil A
Ju 02.02.2023 - 18:45
La Roca
Lliga Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil A
UE Sarrià
Sa 04.02.2023 - 09:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Atlètic
Finestrelles SC H. Esplugues
Sa 04.02.2023 - 13:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Infantil Sporting
H. Sant Quirze
Sa 04.02.2023 - 10:25
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Femení
H. Sant Joan Despí
Sa 04.02.2023 - 16:00
Sant Joan Despí
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
H. Sant Quirze
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Sa 04.02.2023 - 11:50
Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Cadet Fem.
H. Sant Quirze
Cadet Fem. Sporting
Do 05.02.2023 - 10:30
Sant Quirze del Vallès
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
BM. La Roca
Prebenjamí Oriol Rey
Sa 04.02.2023 -
La Roca
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
CH Cardedeu
Benjamí Fem. Imane Ben Chayhab
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Cardedeu
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
BM. La Roca Blanc
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
Sa 04.02.2023 -
La Roca
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Aleví Adrià Martinez
Ch Parets Serra
Ju 02.02.2023 - 17:45
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
CH Sant Fost
Aleví Adrià Martinez
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Sant Fost
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Ch Parets Serra
Aleví Pol Valera
Ma 31.01.2023 - 18:00
Parets del Vallès
Lliga Aleví Femení CEVO
Hapo Joventut Mataró
Aleví Femení Nicole Wiggins
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Mataró
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
CH Palautordera Salicrú
Aleví Esteban Salinas
Do 05.02.2023 - 09:00
Santa Maria de Palautordera
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Antonio Garcia
Mubak BM. La Roca
Sa 04.02.2023 - 10:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Femení Ona Vegué
ACLE Guissona
Sa 04.02.2023 - 11:30
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Benjamí Víctor de Sande
Ch Vilamajor Blau
Sa 04.02.2023 - 09:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Benjamí Marc Guàrdia
AEH Les Franqueses Verd
Sa 04.02.2023 - 09:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Mixt CEVO
Benjamí Jan Gurri
CH Sant Fost
Sa 04.02.2023 - 09:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
AEH Les Franqueses Negre
Benjamí Fem. Martina Capdevila
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
CH Palautordera
Prebenjamí Jana Castañera
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Santa Maria de Palautordera
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
CH Montornès
Prebenjamí Sergi Franco
Sa 04.02.2023 -
Montornès del Vallès
Descargar pdf

Banner InferiorESP