fbpx
Competició
Local
Visitant
Dia
Lloc
Amistós
USAM Nimes Gard
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dc 25.01.2023 - 19:30
Nimes
Amistós
Frontignan Thau Handball
Fraikin BM Granollers
Dj 26.01.2023 - 18:30
Frontignan (França)
Copa de la Reina
C. BM. Morvedre
KH-7 BM. Granollers
Ds 28.01.2023 - 19:30
Sagunt
1a Estatal
KH-7 BM Granollers B
Club Handbol Poblenou
Ds 28.01.2023 - 18:30
Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Sènior
Blancs i Blaus BMG
Club Handbol Poblenou B
Dg 29.01.2023 - 20:15
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Veteranes BM. Granollers
H. Sant Cugat
Ds 28.01.2023 - 20:15
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Molins de Q - H. Molins
Juvenil A
Ds 28.01.2023 - 18:00
Molins de Rei
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
CH Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Juvenil Sporting
Ds 28.01.2023 - 16:00
Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Mubak BM. La Roca
Juvenil Femení
Dg 29.01.2023 - 17:00
La Roca
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet A
CH Sant Andreu
Ds 28.01.2023 - 16:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Cadet Sporting
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
Dg 29.01.2023 - 09:15
Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Cadet Masculí
CE Tortosa
Cadet Atlètic
Ds 28.01.2023 - 18:00
Tortosa - Remolins
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Femení
H. Palautordera Salicrú
Ds 28.01.2023 - 13:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
CE La Salle Bonanova
Infantil Atlètic
Ds 28.01.2023 - 12:15
La Salle Bonanova
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
H. Coooperativa Sant Boi
Infantil Sporting
Ds 28.01.2023 - 17:45
Sant Boi de Llobregat
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Infantil Femení
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
Ds 28.01.2023 - 10:00
Palau d'Esports
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
BM. Barberà
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Ds 28.01.2023 - 16:00
Barberà del Vallès
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Cadet Fem. Sporting
UE Sarrià
Dg 29.01.2023 - 12:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Oriol Rey
CH Palautordera
Ds 28.01.2023 - 13:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
BM. La Roca
Benjamí Fem. Imane Ben Chayhab
Ds 28.01.2023 -
La Roca
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
Ch La Salle Montcada
Ds 28.01.2023 - 12:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
CH Canovelles Negre
Ds 28.01.2023 - 12:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Juvenil Femení Sporting
CH Ascó
Dg 29.01.2023 - 18:30
Palau d'Esports
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Aleví Adrià Martinez
Ch Parets Serra
Ds 28.01.2023 - 11:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Aleví Pol Valera
CH Sant Fost Verd
Ds 28.01.2023 - 10:00
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Aleví Esteban Salinas
GEiEG Cmcasanova.com
Ds 28.01.2023 - 11:30
Palau d'Esports
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
BM. Barberà
Aleví Antonio Garcia
Ds 28.01.2023 - 13:00
Barberà del Vallès
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
AEH Les Franqueses
Aleví Femení Ona Vegué
Ds 28.01.2023 - 16:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Palautordera Verd
Benjamí Víctor de Sande
Ds 28.01.2023 -
Santa Maria de Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
BM. La Roca Negre
Benjamí Marc Guàrdia
Ds 28.01.2023 -
La Roca
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
CH Vic
Benjamí Jan Gurri
Ds 28.01.2023 -
Vic
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Ch Cardedeu Vermell
Benjamí Fem. Martina Capdevila
Ds 28.01.2023 -
Cardedeu
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Jana Castañera
CH Canovelles Groc
Ds 28.01.2023 - 13:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Prebenjamí Sergi Franco
BM. La Roca Blanc
Ds 28.01.2023 - 12:15
Pista Annexa del Palau d'Esports
Lliga Demanoenmano
Màgics
Nuroil CH Cerdanyola
Dg 29.01.2023 - 10:45
Palau d'Esports
Descarregar pdf

Banner InferiorcatCAT