fbpx
Competició
Dia
Local
Visitant
Amistós
Dimecres 25.01.2023
USAM Nimes Gard
Fraikin BM Granollers
Amistós
Dijous 26.01.2023
Frontignan Thau Handball
Fraikin BM Granollers
Copa de la Reina
Dissabte 28.01.2023
C. BM. Morvedre
KH-7 BM. Granollers
1a Estatal
Dissabte 28.01.2023
KH-7 BM Granollers B
Club Handbol Poblenou
1a Catalana Sènior
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Blancs i Blaus BMG
Club Handbol Poblenou B
Lliga Cat. Masters Fem.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Veteranes BM. Granollers
H. Sant Cugat
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Molins de Q - H. Molins
Juvenil A
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masc.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
CH Sant Esteve Sesrovires
Juvenil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Mubak BM. La Roca
Juvenil Femení
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Cadet A
CH Sant Andreu
Lliga Catalana Cadet Masc.
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Cadet Sporting
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
1a Catalana Cadet Masculí
Dissabte 28.01.2023
CE Tortosa
Cadet Atlètic
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Cadet Femení
H. Palautordera Salicrú
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
CE La Salle Bonanova
Infantil Atlètic
1a Cat. Infantil Masc.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
H. Coooperativa Sant Boi
Infantil Sporting
Lliga Catalana Infantil Fem.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Infantil Femení
H. Cooperativa Sant Boi
1a Catalana Infantil Fem.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
BM. Barberà
Infantil Fem. Sporting
Lliga Catalana Cadet Fem.
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Cadet Fem. Sporting
UE Sarrià
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Oriol Rey
CH Palautordera
Lliga Benjamí Femení CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
BM. La Roca
Benjamí Fem. Imane Ben Chayhab
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
Ch La Salle Montcada
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Joan Amigó
CH Canovelles Negre
Lliga Catalana Juvenil Fem.
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Juvenil Femení Sporting
CH Ascó
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Aleví Adrià Martinez
Ch Parets Serra
Lliga Aleví Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Aleví Pol Valera
CH Sant Fost Verd
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Aleví Esteban Salinas
GEiEG Cmcasanova.com
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
BM. Barberà
Aleví Antonio Garcia
Camp Catalunya Aleví Exp.
Dissabte 28.01.2023
AEH Les Franqueses
Aleví Femení Ona Vegué
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
CH Palautordera Verd
Benjamí Víctor de Sande
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
BM. La Roca Negre
Benjamí Marc Guàrdia
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
CH Vic
Benjamí Jan Gurri
Lliga Benjamí Masculí CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Ch Cardedeu Vermell
Benjamí Fem. Martina Capdevila
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Jana Castañera
CH Canovelles Groc
Lliga Prebenjamí Mixt CEVO
Dissabte 28.01.2023
Prebenjamí Sergi Franco
BM. La Roca Blanc
Lliga Demanoenmano
Diumenge 29.01.2023
Màgics
Nuroil CH Cerdanyola

Banner InferiorcatCAT